January 20, 2022

Simran Kaur Suri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2019

Short Biography

Simran Kaur Suri was born on 29-09-1990 in in the state of Delhi, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Shiny, Simran Suri
Other Professions: Model

Life's Important Dates Of Simran Kaur Suri

Simran Kaur Suri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 3months, 22 days old age Simran Kaur Suri will turn 32 on 29 September, 2022. Only 8 months, 8 days, 2 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Simran Kaur Suri has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%