October 01, 2020

Siramdasu Venkata Rama Rao Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 30, 2018

Short Biography

Siramdasu Venkata Rama Rao was born in 1936 in Gudivada in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian British Painter.


Other Name: Sharad Kumar
Siramdasu Venkata Rama Rao Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2001 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Siramdasu Venkata Rama Rao