August 15, 2020

Sissy Spacek Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Short Biography

Sissy Spacek was born on 25-12-1949 in Quitman, Wood County in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress, Songwriter & Recording Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Mary Elizabeth Spacek
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Songwriter Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Sissy Spacek Wiki Link

Sissy Spacek Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sissy Spacek

Sissy Spacek Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 7 months, 21 days old age Sissy Spacek will turn 71 on 25 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 9 days, 6 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sissy Spacek has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%