November 22, 2019

Sister M. Cyril Mooney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 21, 2018

Other Name: Sister Cyril
Other Professions: Principal Zoologist Philanthropist Teacher Scientist Social Worker

Sister M. Cyril Mooney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


83 years, 4 months, 1 day old age Sister M. Cyril Mooney will turn 84 on 21 July, 2020. Only 7 months, 28 days, 20 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sister M. Cyril Mooney has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Short Biography

Sister M. Cyril Mooney was born on 21-07-1936 in Ireland. She is an Indian Educators, Principal, Zoologist, Philanthropist, Teacher, Scientist & Social Worker.

Sister M. Cyril Mooney Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2007 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of Sister M. Cyril Mooney