October 24, 2020

Sitaram Kattel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 18, 2018

Short Biography

Sitaram Kattel was born on 18-06-1983 in Solukhumbu, Sagarmatha, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Film Director, Television Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Writer & Social Worker.


Other Name: Sita Ram Kattel
Other Professions: Film Director Television Actor Comedian Screenwriter Writer Social Worker
Appearance: Nepali
Sitaram Kattel Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sitaram Kattel

Sitaram Kattel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 4 months, 6 days old age Sitaram Kattel will turn 38 on 18 June, 2021. Only 7 months, 24 days, 12 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sitaram Kattel has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%