October 30, 2020

Sivakumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Sivakumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sivakumar was born on 27-10-1941 in Coimbatore in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Visual Artist who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.


Other Name: Markandeyan of Tamil Cinema, Palaniswamy Gounder
Other Professions: Visual Artist
Appearance: Tamil
Sivakumar Wiki Link

Sivakumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sivakumar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sivakumar

Sivakumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Sivakumar will turn 80 on 27 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 26 days, 13 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sivakumar has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%