Sivaranjani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sivaranjani

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) N/A
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : March 18, 2018

Other Name: Ooha
Other Professions : Model


Biography   Edit

Sivaranjani was born in India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sivaranjani 's family, relatives;

She is married to actor Meka Srikanth since 1997 and together has two sons named Roshan Meka SrikanthRohan Srikanth and a daughter named Medha Srikanth.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays