October 28, 2020

Skepta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2018

Skepta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Skepta was born on 19-09-1982 in Tottenham, Haringey, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Rapper, Artist, Record Producer, Music Video Director, Songwriter, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Joseph Junior Adenuga
Other Professions: Artist Record Producer Music Video Director Songwriter Singer Musician
Skepta Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Skepta

Skepta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 9 days old age Skepta will turn 39 on 19 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 21 days, 21 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Skepta has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%