October 02, 2022

Skylar Diggins-Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Skylar Diggins-Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Skylar Diggins-Smith was born on 02-08-1990 in South Bend, St. Joseph in the state of Indiana, United States. She is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Skylar Kierra Diggins-Smith, Skylar Diggins

Life's Important Dates Of Skylar Diggins-Smith

Skylar Diggins-Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2months, 0 day old age Skylar Diggins-Smith will turn 33 on 02 August, 2023. Only 9 months, 30 days, 4 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Skylar Diggins-Smith has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%