May 12, 2021

Skylar Grey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2019

Skylar Grey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Skylar Grey was born on 23-02-1986 in Mazomanie in the state of Wisconsin, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Holly Brook Hafermann, Holly Brook
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Skylar Grey Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Skylar Grey

Skylar Grey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Skylar Grey will turn 36 on 23 February, 2022. Only 9 months, 10 days, 14 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Skylar Grey has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%