September 27, 2022

Slavica Ecclestone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 2, 2018

Short Biography

Slavica Ecclestone was born on 02-06-1958 in Rijeka, Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia. She is a Croatian Model.


Other Name: Slavica Radi?

Slavica Ecclestone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Slavica Ecclestone's family, relatives;
Daughter Tamara Ecclestone

Life's Important Dates Of Slavica Ecclestone

Slavica Ecclestone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 3months, 25 days old age Slavica Ecclestone will turn 65 on 02 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 5 days, her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Slavica Ecclestone has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%