September 20, 2021

Slim Thug Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2018

Slim Thug Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Slim Thug was born on 08-09-1980 in Houston, Harris in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Music Executive, Businessperson, Artist, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Stayve Jerome Thomas
Other Professions: Singer Music Executive Businessperson Artist Recording Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Slim Thug Wiki Link

Slim Thug Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Raymond Thomas. He has a son named Dreux Mason.

Life's Important Dates Of Slim Thug

Slim Thug Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Slim Thug will turn 42 on 08 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 19 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Slim Thug has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%