January 25, 2022

SM Solaiman Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Short Biography

SM Solaiman was born on 29-09-1953 in Bangladesh. He was a Bangladeshi Theatre Actor, Theatre Director, Composer, Playwright & Singer.


Other Name: Sheikh Mohammad Solaiman
Other Professions: Theatre Director Composer Playwright Singer
Appearance: Bengali

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

sm solaiman died on 23-09-2001 in Bangladesh. He died at the age of 47.

DEATHDAY 23 September,2001 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY Bangladesh

Life's Important Dates Of SM Solaiman

SM Solaiman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

SM Solaiman was 47 years 11months & 24 days old age.