August 12, 2020

Snehal Pradhan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Snehal Pradhan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Snehal Pradhan was born on 18-03-1986 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Snehal Nitin Pradhan
Snehal Pradhan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Snehal Pradhan

Snehal Pradhan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Snehal Pradhan will turn 35 on 18 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 5 days, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Snehal Pradhan has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%