January 23, 2022

So Ji-sub Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2018

So Ji-sub Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

So Ji-sub was born on 04-11-1977 in Seoul, South Korea. He is a South Korean Film Actor, Television Actor, Model & Rapper.


Other Name: Soh Ji Sup, So Ji Seop, So Ji Seob
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Rapper

Life's Important Dates Of So Ji-sub

So Ji-sub Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 19 days old age So Ji-sub will turn 45 on 04 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 11 days, 21 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

So Ji-sub has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%