September 27, 2022

Sohel Rana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Sohel Rana was born on 21-02-1947 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Masud Parvez Sohel Rana, Masud Parvez
Other Professions: Director Film Producer
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Sohel Rana

Sohel Rana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 7months, 6 days old age Sohel Rana will turn 76 on 21 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 24 days, 6 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sohel Rana has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%