September 26, 2022

Sohini Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Short Biography

Sohini Paul was born on 31-12-1986 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Bengali films.


Other Name: Sohini Pal
Appearance: Bengali

Sohini Paul Popular Videos

Sohini Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Tapas Paul and Nandini Paul. 

Father Tapas Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Sohini Paul

Sohini Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 26 days old age Sohini Paul will turn 36 on 31 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 4 days, 10 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sohini Paul has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%