Sohini Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sohini Paul

#75 | Most Popular #30 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Sohini Pal
Appearance: Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 2 months, 22 days old age. Sohini Paul will turn 33 on 31 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 5 days, 1 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sohini Paul has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Sohini Paul was born on 31-12-1986 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Bengali films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sohini Paul's family, relatives;

She was born to Tapas Paul and Nandini Paul. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays