August 01, 2021

Soko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Soko Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Soko was born on 26-10-1985 in Bordeaux, Gironde, France. She is a French Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Musician, Television Actress, Film Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Stéphanie Sokolinski, SoKo
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Musician Television Actress Film Actress Voice Artist
Soko Wiki Link

Soko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a brother named Maxime Sokolinski. She is in a relationship with actress Kristen Stewart.

Life's Important Dates Of Soko

Soko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Soko will turn 36 on 26 October, 2021. Only 2 months, 24 days, 11 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Soko has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%