January 23, 2022

Solji Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Solji Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Solji was born on 10-01-1989 in Gwanak-gu in Gwanak-Gu, Seoul, South Korea. She is a Korean Singer, Musician & Film Actress.


Other Name: Heo Sol-ji
Other Professions: Musician Film Actress

Solji Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Solji

Solji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 13 days old age Solji will turn 34 on 10 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 17 days, 20 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Solji has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%