January 28, 2022

Son Ye-jin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Son Ye-jin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Son Ye-jin was born on 11-01-1982 in Suseong-gu, Daegu, South Korea. She is a South Korean Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Son Yeon-jin, Son Yejin, Son Yeon-jin, Son Onjin
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Son Ye-jin

Son Ye-jin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0month, 17 days old age Son Ye-jin will turn 41 on 11 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 15 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Son Ye-jin has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%