September 29, 2022

Sondra Locke Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 28, 2022

Short Biography

Sondra Locke was born on 28-05-1944 in United States. She was an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Film Director, Singer, Model, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Sandra Louise Anderson, Sandra Louise Smith
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Singer Model Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 3 November,2018 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Sondra Locke

Sondra Locke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sondra Locke was 74 years 5 months & 6 days old age.