September 27, 2022

Song Ji-hyo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Song Ji-hyo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Song Ji-Hyo was born on 15-08-1981 in Pohang, Kyeongsangbuk, South Korea. She is a South Korean Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter & Model.


Other Name: Cheon Soo-yeon, Cheon Seong-im
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Presenter Model

Song Ji-hyo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Song Ji-Hyo was born to Park Gwi-Ja ( mother). She has a brother named Cheon Seong-moon.

Life's Important Dates Of Song Ji-hyo

Song Ji-hyo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1month, 12 days old age Song Ji-hyo will turn 42 on 15 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 5 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Song Ji-hyo has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%