September 23, 2021

Sonia Rathee Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste & More

Updated On : April 9, 2021

Sonia Rathee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sonia Rathee was born on 21-06-1994 in Hisar in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Production Designer, Model, Dancer, Television Actress & Film Actress who is famously known for her work in Hindi television/web series.


Other Name: Sonu, Sonia, Sonia Singh Rathee
Other Professions: Model Dancer Television Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Sonia Rathee Popular Videos

Sonia Rathee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to an Indian businessman father Joginder Singh Rathee and a homemaker mother Usha Rathee into a Hindu Jat family. Ankur Rathee (an actor/dancer) is her elder brother.

Sonia Rathee Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste & More

Life's Important Dates Of Sonia Rathee

Sonia Rathee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Sonia Rathee will turn 28 on 21 June, 2022. Only 8 months, 28 days, 10 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sonia Rathee has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%