September 26, 2022

Sonika Singh (Model) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Facts, Boyfriend, Family, Caste & More

Updated On : August 21, 2022

Sonika Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sonika Singh was born on 21-10-1992 in Pawti, Panipat in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Model & Fashion Influencer who is known for her work in the Haryanvi music industry. She is popularly known as a model of songs 4G Ka Jamana, Fair & Lovely, Ladoo & Bullet Aali among others.


Other Name: Sonika, Soni
Other Professions: Fashion Influencer
Appearance: Haryanvi

Sonika Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sonika Singh

Sonika Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 5 days old age Sonika Singh will turn 30 on 21 October, 2022. Only 24 days, 10 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sonika Singh has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%