October 23, 2020

Sonnet Noel Whitaker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2019

Short Biography

Sonnet Noel Whitaker was born on 03-10-1996 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Media Personality & daughter of actor Forest Whitaker & actress Keisha Nash Whitaker.


Other Name: Sonnet Whitaker
Other Professions: Media Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Sonnet Noel Whitaker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sonnet Noel Whitaker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sonnet Noel Whitaker

Sonnet Noel Whitaker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Sonnet Noel Whitaker will turn 25 on 03 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 7 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sonnet Noel Whitaker has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%