September 29, 2022

Sonya Jehan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2018

Short Biography

Sonya Jehan was born on 24-04-1980 in Karachi in the state of Sindh, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Film Actress.


Other Name: Sonya Rizvi

Life's Important Dates Of Sonya Jehan

Sonya Jehan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 5months, 5 days old age Sonya Jehan will turn 43 on 24 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 25 days, her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sonya Jehan has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%