Sophia Abrahao Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sophia Abrahao

# 13535 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 May, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Sao Paulo
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : May 22, 2018

Other Name: Sophia Sampaio Abrahão

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 4 months, 1 day old age Sophia Abrahao will turn 28 on 22 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 28 days, 8 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophia Abrahao has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Sophia Abrahao was born on 22-05-1991 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Songwriter, Blogger, Dancer, Musician, Writer, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sophia Abrahao's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays