October 02, 2022

Sophia Myles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Short Biography

Sophia Myles was born on 18-03-1980 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Sophia Jane Myles
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Sophia Myles

Sophia Myles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 14 days old age Sophia Myles will turn 43 on 18 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, 4 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophia Myles has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%