October 01, 2022

Sophie Fiennes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Sophie Fiennes was born on 12-02-1967 in Ipswich, Suffolk, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Sophia Victoria Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Other Professions: Film Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Sophie Fiennes

Sophie Fiennes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 7months, 19 days old age Sophie Fiennes will turn 56 on 12 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 10 days, 22 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophie Fiennes has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%