July 12, 2020

Sophie Monk Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Sophie Monk Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sophie Monk was born on 14-12-1979 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Australian Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Radio Artist, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Sophie Charlene Akland Monk
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Radio Artist Model Television Actress
Sophie Monk Wiki Link

Sophie Monk Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6 months, 28 days old age Sophie Monk will turn 41 on 14 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 1 days, 21 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophie Monk has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

Sophie Monk Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Andrew Monk and Sandi Monk and has a brother named Ben Monk.

Life's Important Dates Of Sophie Monk