Sophie Von Haselberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sophie Von Haselberg

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 1, 2017

Other Name: Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 4 months, 13 days old age. Sophie Von Haselberg will turn 33 on 14 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 17 days, 20 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophie Von Haselberg has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Sophie Von Haselberg was born on 14-11-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sophie Von Haselberg's family, relatives;

She was born to Martin von Haselberg and Bette Midler.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays