October 02, 2022

Sophie Von Haselberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2017

Short Biography

Sophie Von Haselberg was born on 14-11-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg
Appearance: Hollywood

Sophie Von Haselberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Martin von Haselberg and Bette Midler.

Father Martin von Haselberg
Mother Bette Midler

Life's Important Dates Of Sophie Von Haselberg

Sophie Von Haselberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10months, 18 days old age Sophie Von Haselberg will turn 36 on 14 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 11 days, 1 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophie Von Haselberg has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%