August 12, 2020

Sophie Winkleman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Short Biography

Sophie Winkleman was born on 05-08-1980 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Actress & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Sophie Lara Winkleman, Lady Frederick Windsor
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress Radio Artist
Sophie Winkleman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sophie Winkleman

Sophie Winkleman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Sophie Winkleman will turn 41 on 05 August, 2021. Only 11 months, 23 days, 23 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophie Winkleman has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%