May 11, 2021

Sophiya Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 4, 2019

Sophiya Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sophiya Singh was born on 01-10-1995 in Noida in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Television Personality & Model.


Other Name: Sophiya Kiran Singh
Other Professions: Television Personality Model
Appearance: Punjabi Hindi

Sophiya Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sophiya Singh

Sophiya Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 7 months, 10 days old age Sophiya Singh will turn 26 on 01 October, 2021. Only 4 months, 19 days, 21 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sophiya Singh has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%