October 05, 2022

Sosie Bacon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2017

Sosie Bacon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sosie Bacon was born on 15-03-1992 in the United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Sosie Ruth Bacon
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Sosie Bacon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sosie Bacon's family, relatives;
Mother Kyra Sedgwick
Father Kevin Bacon

Life's Important Dates Of Sosie Bacon

Sosie Bacon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 20 days old age Sosie Bacon will turn 31 on 15 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 9 days, 4 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sosie Bacon has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%