July 02, 2020

Soulja Boy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Other Name: DeAndre Cortez Way, Soulja Boy Tell 'Em, Young Draco, Big Soulja
Other Professions: Businessperson Musician Fashion Designer Film Actor Record Producer Internet Personality Television Actor Voice Artist Recording Artist Artist Video Game Producer Entrepreneur
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Soulja Boy was born on 28-07-1990 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Rapper, Businessperson, Musician, Fashion Designer, Film Actor, Record Producer, Internet Personality, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Recording Artist, Artist, Video Game Producer & Entrepreneur.

Soulja Boy Wiki Link

Soulja Boy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 11 months, 4 days old age Soulja Boy will turn 30 on 28 July, 2020. Only 25 days, 11 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Soulja Boy has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Soulja Boy