September 27, 2022

Spencer Grammer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Spencer Grammer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Spencer Grammer was born on 09-10-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Spencer Grammer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Spencer Grammer's family, relatives;
Sister Greer Grammer
Mother Camille Grammer
Father Kelsey Grammer

Life's Important Dates Of Spencer Grammer

Spencer Grammer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 18 days old age Spencer Grammer will turn 39 on 09 October, 2022. Only 11 days, 5 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Spencer Grammer has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%