Spencer Grammer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Spencer Grammer

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 1 month, 6 days old age. Spencer Grammer will turn 36 on 09 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 7 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Spencer Grammer has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Spencer Grammer was born on 09-10-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Spencer Grammer's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays