April 20, 2021

Sreekar Prasad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Sreekar Prasad was born on 12-03-1963 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Editor.


Other Name: A. Sreekar Prasad, Akkineni Sreekar Prasad
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu Malayalam Tamil Kannada
Sreekar Prasad Wiki Link

Sreekar Prasad Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sreekar Prasad's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sreekar Prasad

Sreekar Prasad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Sreekar Prasad will turn 59 on 12 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sreekar Prasad has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%