Sreekar Prasad Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sreekar Prasad

# 5171 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 March, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : March 12, 2018

Other Name: A. Sreekar Prasad, Akkineni Sreekar Prasad

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

55 years, 6 months, 9 days old age Sreekar Prasad will turn 56 on 12 March, 2019. Only 5 months, 18 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sreekar Prasad has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Sreekar Prasad was born on 12-03-1963 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Editor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sreekar Prasad's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays