August 01, 2021

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar was born on 11-05-1995 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress in Malayalam Cinema.


Other Name: Sree Lakshmi
Appearance: Malayalam

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about SreeLakshmi Sreekumar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of SreeLakshmi Sreekumar

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 2 months, 21 days old age SreeLakshmi Sreekumar will turn 27 on 11 May, 2022. Only 9 months, 9 days, 3 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

SreeLakshmi Sreekumar has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%