September 29, 2022

Sri Kommineni Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2018

Short Biography

Sri Kommineni was born on 13-09-1966 in Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Film Score Composer, Music Director & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Kommineni Srinivasa Chakravarthi
Other Professions: Music Director Playback Singer

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 18-04-2015 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India at the age of 48.

DEATHDAY 18 April,2015 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Hyderabad, Telangana
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Sri Kommineni

Sri Kommineni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sri Kommineni was 48 years 7 months & 5 days old age.