September 28, 2021

Sridhar Rangayan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Short Biography

Sridhar Rangayan was born on 02-04-1962 in Mandya in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Hindi and English films.


Other Name: Sridhar Rangaihn, Sridhar Rangayyan
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer
Appearance: Bollywood Hollywood
Sridhar Rangayan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sridhar Rangayan

Sridhar Rangayan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 5 months, 26 days old age Sridhar Rangayan will turn 60 on 02 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 4 days, 22 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sridhar Rangayan has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%