September 28, 2022

Srinath (Kannada Actor) Age, Height, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Short Biography

Srinath was born on 28-12-1943 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer & Television Presenter who known for his work in Kannada films.


Other Name: Narayana Swamy
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Presenter
Appearance: Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Srinath

Srinath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 9months, 0 day old age Srinath will turn 79 on 28 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 29 days, 17 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Srinath has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%