Srinivasa Murthy Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Srinivasa Murthy

# 2072 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 May, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Jadalathimmanahalli , Chickballapur , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : May 15, 2018

Other Name: Jadalathimmanahalli Krishnappa Srinivasa Murthy, J. K. Srinivasa Murthy, Srinivasamurthy
Other Professions : Film Director Television Director
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

69 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Srinivasa Murthy will turn 70 on 15 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 25 days, 15 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Srinivasa Murthy has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%

About   Edit

Srinivasa Murthy was born on 15-05-1949 in Jadalathimmanahalli, Chickballapur in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director & Television Director who known for his work in Kannada Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Srinivasa Murthy's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays