Sriram Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sriram Singh

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Badnagar , Ujjain , Madhya Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 63 kg
in Pounds- 138.89 lbs
Last Updated on : November 13, 2018

Other Name: Sriram Singh Shekhawat
Other Professions : Athlete

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 0 month, 29 days old age. Sriram Singh will turn 71 on 14 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 12 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sriram Singh has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

Biography   Edit

Sriram Singh was born on 14-11-1948 in Badnagar, Ujjain in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Runner & Athlete.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 1992 Sports
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 1973 Athletic



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays