July 16, 2019

Sriya Reddy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Shreya, Shriya
Other Professions: Video Jockey Television Presenter Film Producer Model
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Hollywood

Sriya Reddy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 3 months, 13 days old age Sriya Reddy will turn 37 on 03 April, 2020. Only 8 months, 17 days, 9 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sriya Reddy has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Short Biography

Sriya Reddy was born on 03-04-1983 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Video Jockey, Television Presenter, Film Producer & Model who known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and English films.

Sriya Reddy Wiki Link

Sriya Reddy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sriya Reddy's family, relatives;

Sriya Reddy Popularity on Social Media