Sriya Reddy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Sriya Reddy

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Shreya, Shriya

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 10 months, 20 days old age. Sriya Reddy will turn 36 on 03 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 10 days, 19 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sriya Reddy has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Sriya Reddy was born on 03-04-1983 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Video Jockey, Television Presenter, Film Producer & Model who known for her work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and English films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sriya Reddy's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays