September 29, 2022

Stacey Solomon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Stacey Solomon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stacey Solomon was born on 04-10-1989 in Dagenham in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Television Presenter, Television Personality & Musician.


Other Name: Stacey Chanelle Charlene Solomon
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Stacey Solomon

Stacey Solomon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 25 days old age Stacey Solomon will turn 33 on 04 October, 2022. Only 4 days, 1 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stacey Solomon has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%