September 23, 2020

Stan Love Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2018

Short Biography

Stan Love was born on 09-04-1949 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Stanley S. Love
Stan Love Wiki Link

Stan Love Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stan Love's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Stan Love

Stan Love Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 5 months, 14 days old age Stan Love will turn 72 on 09 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 16 days, 18 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stan Love has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%