January 27, 2022

Stas Mikhaylov Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Stas Mikhaylov Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stas Mikhaylov was born on 27-04-1969 in Sochi, Krasnodar, Russia. He is a Russian Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Stanislav Vladimirovich Mikhaylov
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Stas Mikhaylov

Stas Mikhaylov Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 9months, 0 day old age Stas Mikhaylov will turn 53 on 27 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 30 days, 6 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stas Mikhaylov has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%