October 02, 2022

Stassi Schroeder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2018

Stassi Schroeder Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stassi Schroeder was born on 24-06-1988 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Blogger, Model & Journalist.


Other Name: Nastassia Bianca Schroeder
Other Professions: Blogger Model Journalist

Life's Important Dates Of Stassi Schroeder

Stassi Schroeder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 3months, 8 days old age Stassi Schroeder will turn 35 on 24 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 21 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stassi Schroeder has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%