November 27, 2020

Stefan Edberg (Tennis) Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Short Biography

Stefan Edberg was born on 19-01-1966 in Vastervik, Kalmar County, Sweden. He is a Swedish former Tennis Player & Tennis Coach.


Other Name: Stefan Bengt Edberg
Other Professions: Tennis Coach
Stefan Edberg Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Stefan Edberg

Stefan Edberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 10 months, 8 days old age Stefan Edberg will turn 55 on 19 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 22 days, 19 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stefan Edberg has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%