July 13, 2020

Stefanie Scott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Stefanie Scott Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stefanie Scott was born on 06-12-1996 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Stefanie Noelle Scott
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
Stefanie Scott Wiki Link

Stefanie Scott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 7 months, 7 days old age Stefanie Scott will turn 24 on 06 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 22 days, 16 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stefanie Scott has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%

Stefanie Scott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has two brothers named Troy Scott and Trent Scott.

Life's Important Dates Of Stefanie Scott